In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2021

Perla Barrera (Garcia)
Perla Barrera (Garcia)

(Class Of 1971)  

Ervin Danny Hand
Ervin Danny Hand

(Class Of 1965)  

Jackie High (Jennings)
Jackie High (Jennings)

(Class Of 1973)  

Janet Lea Hollers (Foy)
Janet Lea Hollers (Foy)

(Class Of 1972)  

Sandy Roby
Sandy Roby

(Class Of 1968)  

2020

Jack Butler
Jack Butler

(Class Of 1966)  

Gabriel Chapa, Sr.
Gabriel Chapa, Sr.

(Class Of 1966)  

Sandra Kay Etheridge Crisman (Etheridge)
Sandra Kay Etheridge …

(Class Of 1969)  

Larry Wayne Ewers
Larry Wayne Ewers

(Class Of 1963)  

Bobby C. Lamb
Bobby C. Lamb

(Class Of 1963)  

Rudy Leal
Rudy Leal

(Class Of 1971)  

Morris N. Lobrecht
Morris N. Lobrecht

(Class Of 1963)  

Emil A. Manka, Jr.
Emil A. Manka, Jr.

(Class Of 1973)  

Fred Meyer
Fred Meyer

(Class Of 1969)  

Thomas Alfred Neumann
Thomas Alfred Neumann

(Class Of 1966)  

Armando Pena
Armando Pena

(Class Of 1968)  

Irma Resendez (Castro)
Irma Resendez (Castro)

(Class Of 1973)  

Joe Rivera
Joe Rivera

(Class Of 1969)  

Connie Roberts (Douglass)
Connie Roberts (Douglass)

(Class Of 1971)

Roberto G. Saldivar
Roberto G. Saldivar

(Class Of 1966)  

Homer Salinas
Homer Salinas

(Class Of 1971)  

Waverly Schroeder (Hulsey)
Waverly Schroeder (Hulsey)

(Class Of 1968)  

Bert Steindorf
Bert Steindorf

(Class Of 1970)  

Hilda Vela (Munoz)
Hilda Vela (Munoz)

(Class Of 1969)  

Gary Ward
Gary Ward

(Class Of 1966)  

Sherriann Wright (Dailey)
Sherriann Wright (Dailey)

(Class Of 1964)  

David Wylie
David Wylie

(Class Of 1965)  

2019

Frank Alaniz
Frank Alaniz

(Class Of 1965)  

Michael Alebis
Michael Alebis

(Class Of 1973)  

Thomas Bacak
Thomas Bacak

(Class Of 1971)  

Duke Barry
Duke Barry

(Class Of 1968)  

Ann Bottenfield (Seago)
Ann Bottenfield (Seago)

(Class Of 1970)  

Judy B. Gilbreath
Judy B. Gilbreath

(Class Of 1965)  

Karen G. Huey (Lee)
Karen G. Huey (Lee)

(Class Of 1969)  

Suzy Jones
Suzy Jones

(Class Of 1964)  

Jesse Neal Richardson
Jesse Neal Richardson

(Class Of 1967)  

2018

Judy Belitz (Davis)
Judy Belitz (Davis)

(Class Of 1966)

Salvador G. Cavazos
Salvador G. Cavazos

(Class Of 1968)  

Berta Chapa (Garcia)
Berta Chapa (Garcia)

(Class Of 1971)  

Brenda DeLaune (Timmons)
Brenda DeLaune (Timmons)

(Class Of 1969)  

Michael Evans Fields
Michael Evans Fields

(Class Of 1970)  

Judith Fuentes
Judith Fuentes

(Class Of 1969)  

Dora Garza
Dora Garza

(Class Of 1968)  

Susan Goldapp
Susan Goldapp

(Class Of 1973)  

Lydia Gonzalez
Lydia Gonzalez

(Class Of 1970)  

Betty Louise Guttery (Hobbs)
Betty Louise Guttery (H…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Claudette Jones (Spillyards)
Claudette Jones (Spilly…)

(Class Of 1970)  

Walter Ray Kinard
Walter Ray Kinard

(Class Of 1970)  

Tom Pat (Tp) King
Tom Pat (Tp) King

(Class Of 1973)  

Carolyn Landis (Hall)
Carolyn Landis (Hall)

(Class Of 1969)  

Paul Longoria
Paul Longoria

(Class Of 1969)  

Sandy Miller (Diebel)
Sandy Miller (Diebel)

(Class Of 1968)  

Joe Howard Peel
Joe Howard Peel

(Class Of 1971)  

Carl Smith
Carl Smith

(Class Of 1968)  

Glenn Wehmeyer
Glenn Wehmeyer

(Class Of 1969)  

2017

Danny Bearden
Danny Bearden

(Class Of 1971)  

Jessie Dale "J. D. " Carr
Jessie Dale "J. D. " Carr

(Class Of 1968)  

Randy Clark
Randy Clark

(Class Of 1968)  

Alfredo M. Farias
Alfredo M. Farias

(Class Of 1969)  

Lana Fertsch (Hillmer)
Lana Fertsch (Hillmer)

(Class Of 1970)  

Patty  Findley (Eldridge)
Patty Findley (Eldr…)

(Class Of 1972)  

Richard R. Garza
Richard R. Garza

(Class Of 1965)  

Peggy Pullin (Wheeler)
Peggy Pullin (Wheeler)

(Class Of 1968)  

Richard Anthony Schmidt
Richard Anthony Schmidt

(Class Of 1972)  

Clarence Walters Schultz
Clarence Walters Schultz

(Class Of 1965)  

Virginia Vela (Rosas)
Virginia Vela (Rosas)

(Class Of 1969)  

2016

Shirley Jean Dubose (Greer)
Shirley Jean Dubose (Greer)

(Class Of 1966)  

Judy Fehrenkamp
Judy Fehrenkamp

(Class Of 1971)  

Rudy Gamez
Rudy Gamez

(Class Of 1969)  

Carmen Garza
Carmen Garza

(Class Of 1965)  

Burt Harkins
Burt Harkins

(Class Of 1965)  

Clyde Kassner
Clyde Kassner

(Class Of 1968)  

Gary Ray Lambert
Gary Ray Lambert

(Class Of 1968)  

Keith Meinholdt
Keith Meinholdt

(Class Of 1968)  

Cipriano R. Ramon
Cipriano R. Ramon

(Class Of 1967)  

Cipriano R. Ramon
Cipriano R. Ramon

(Class Of 1967)  

Larry Ray (Landis)
Larry Ray (Landis)

(Class Of 1972)  

Carlos San Miguel
Carlos San Miguel

(Class Of 1970)  

Thomas Lee Schwintz
Thomas Lee Schwintz

(Class Of 1972)  

Felma Serna (Garcia)
Felma Serna (Garcia)

(Class Of 1968)  

Sherry Slough (Sitterle)
Sherry Slough (Sitterle)

(Class Of 1967)  

Howard Snowden
Howard Snowden

(Class Of 1969)  

Terry Shannon Stanfield
Terry Shannon Stanfield

(Class Of 1966)  

John Paul Terrell
John Paul Terrell

(Class Of 1968)  

Marcie Weatherford (Schiro)
Marcie Weatherford (Schiro)

(Class Of 1969)  

Bobby Williams
Bobby Williams

(Class Of 1966)  

Jerry Wright
Jerry Wright

(Class Of 1972)  

Darla Wylie (Farrell)
Darla Wylie (Farrell)

(Class Of 1973)  

Anna Lee Zamora
Anna Lee Zamora

(Class Of 1971)  

Raul Zamora
Raul Zamora

(Class Of 1972)

2015

Lynda Janette Beasley
Lynda Janette Beasley

(Class Of 1970)  

Donna Chiles (Lowman)
Donna Chiles (Lowman)

(Class Of 1969)  

Doris Dozier (Walters)
Doris Dozier (Walters)

(Class Of 1967)  

Patty Garza (Balboa)
Patty Garza (Balboa)

(Class Of 1973)  

Alberto V. Guerra, Jr.
Alberto V. Guerra, Jr.

(Class Of 1970)  

Carol Kennemer (Pilkington)
Carol Kennemer (Pilkington)

(Class Of 1967)  

Tony Luedecke
Tony Luedecke

(Class Of 1965)  

Dee Dee Melter
Dee Dee Melter

(Class Of 1967)  

Rafael Valdez Paz III
Rafael Valdez Paz III

(Class Of 1965)  

Willie Stallings
Willie Stallings

(Class Of 1971)  

2014

Samuel Butler
Samuel Butler

(Class Of 1965)  

Gary Alan Etheridge
Gary Alan Etheridge

(Class Of 1965)  

Ruben M. Garcia
Ruben M. Garcia

(Class Of 1965)  

Charles Groseclose
Charles Groseclose

(Class Of 1971)  

Ramon Arredondo Joslin
Ramon Arredondo Joslin

(Class Of 1969)  

Ronald Klatt
Ronald Klatt

(Class Of 1968)  

Raul Rodriquez
Raul Rodriquez

(Class Of 1969)  

Deborah Schneider (Dohoney)
Deborah Schneider (Dohoney)

(Class Of 1966)  

Dorette Seipp (Smith)
Dorette Seipp (Smith)

(Class Of 1971)  

Cheryl Walker (Brown)
Cheryl Walker (Brown)

(Class Of 1971)  

Carla Woodward (Brandt)
Carla Woodward (Brandt)

(Class Of 1970)  

2013

Larry Gene Branch
Larry Gene Branch

(Class Of 1965)  

Ronald Cunningham
Ronald Cunningham

(Class Of 1963)  

Travis Lynn Curlee
Travis Lynn Curlee

(Class Of 1966)  

Jose Garcia
Jose Garcia

(Class Of 1963)  

Juan Francisco Trevino Huerta
Juan Francisco Trevin…

(Class Of 1967)  

Frank Mullen
Frank Mullen

(Class Of 1963)  

Jeffrey Edward Schwarz
Jeffrey Edward Schwarz

(Class Of 1966)  

James Seago
James Seago

(Class Of 1969)  

Melvin "Speedy" Shanks
Melvin "Speedy" Shanks

(Class Of 1970)  

Rafael P. Trevino, Jr
Rafael P. Trevino, Jr

(Class Of 1967)  

2012

Robert P. (Bob) Elliott
Robert P. (Bob) Elliott

(Class Of 1973)  

Joan Goldthorn (Drake)
Joan Goldthorn (Drake)

(Class Of 1969)  

Victor Gonzalez
Victor Gonzalez

(Class Of 1968)  

Erin J. Hutchison (Keys)
Erin J. Hutchison (Keys)

(Class Of 1965)  

Rebecca Nunley (Scott)
Rebecca Nunley (Scott)

(Class Of 1966)  

Adan Salinas
Adan Salinas

(Class Of 1969)  

Arnoldo Trevino
Arnoldo Trevino

(Class Of 1969)  

2011

Bob Ray Bissett
Bob Ray Bissett

(Class Of 1964)  

Phil Bonds
Phil Bonds

(Class Of 1969)  

Andy Hobbs Clinard
Andy Hobbs Clinard

(Class Of 1971)  

Dana Costilow (Crisp)
Dana Costilow (Crisp)

(Class Of 1968)  

Patricia Kassner
Patricia Kassner

(Class Of 1971)  

Sharon Morgan (Arnwine)
Sharon Morgan (Arnwine)

(Class Of 1966)  

Vicki Parker
Vicki Parker

(Class Of 1968)  

Eloy Soza
Eloy Soza

(Class Of 1969)  

Javier Villanueva
Javier Villanueva

(Class Of 1968)  

2010

Maurice S. Barney
Maurice S. Barney

(Class Of 1964)  

Ross Dillard
Ross Dillard

(Class Of 1968)  

Kenny Dixon
Kenny Dixon

(Class Of 1968)  

Maria Angelica Garza
Maria Angelica Garza

(Class Of 1967)  

John Mark Hancock
John Mark Hancock

(Class Of 1971)  

Ida Hernandez
Ida Hernandez

(Class Of 1969)  

Susan Hoffman
Susan Hoffman

(Class Of 1969)  

David G. Lee
David G. Lee

(Class Of 1963)  

Glenn Maresch
Glenn Maresch

(Class Of 1969)  

Lawrence Meadows
Lawrence Meadows

(Class Of 1966)  

Delfina Rubio
Delfina Rubio

(Class Of 1967)  

Pamela Salinas (Rodriguez)
Pamela Salinas (Rodriguez)

(Class Of 1969)  

Lois Ann Startz (Mullen)
Lois Ann Startz (Mullen)

(Class Of 1963)  

Vivian Valdez
Vivian Valdez

(Class Of 1968)  

Neal Williams
Neal Williams

(Class Of 1968)

2009

Dickey Clemons
Dickey Clemons

(Class Of 1968)

Gilbert Davilla
Gilbert Davilla

(Class Of 1973)  

Elaine Deer (Oxley)
Elaine Deer (Oxley)

(Class Of 1973)  

Cindy Dunn
Cindy Dunn

(Class Of 1965)  

Keith Gobble
Keith Gobble

(Class Of 1971)  

Charles Gravis
Charles Gravis

(Class Of 1967)  

Rene Gutierrez
Rene Gutierrez

(Class Of 1968)  

Cecilia Herrera
Cecilia Herrera

(Class Of 1967)  

Claudio Herrera
Claudio Herrera

(Class Of 1967)  

King Hinnant II
King Hinnant II

(Class Of 1966)  

Darrel W. Kinard
Darrel W. Kinard

(Class Of 1971)  

Frances Rader
Frances Rader

(Class Of 1965)

Marvin Rader
Marvin Rader

(Class Of 1963)  

Carlton Ratley
Carlton Ratley

(Class Of 1972)  

Dennis Lee Reeves
Dennis Lee Reeves

(Class Of 1970)  

Mark Robinson
Mark Robinson

(Class Of 1968)  

Jose Rodriquez
Jose Rodriquez

(Class Of 1969)  

Homero Salinas
Homero Salinas

(Class Of 1967)  

Mark Schutte
Mark Schutte

(Class Of 1967)  

Lance Smith
Lance Smith

(Class Of 1968)  

Ken Sralla
Ken Sralla

(Class Of 1967)  

Arnoldo Trevino
Arnoldo Trevino

(Class Of 1969)  

Neal Willams
Neal Willams

(Class Of 1968)  

2008

Abel Botello
Abel Botello

(Class Of 1970)  

Samuel Chavez
Samuel Chavez

(Class Of 1968)  

George Dominguez
George Dominguez

(Class Of 1971)  

Valarie Draper (Goldapp)
Valarie Draper (Goldapp)

(Class Of 1973)  

Randy Fowler
Randy Fowler

(Class Of 1973)  

Ruth "Cindi" Gorka
Ruth "Cindi" Gorka

(Class Of 1965)  

Kenneth Wayne Karnei
Kenneth Wayne Karnei

(Class Of 1971)  

2007

Bobby Aaron
Bobby Aaron

(Class Of 1967)  

Johnny Brown
Johnny Brown

(Class Of 1972)

Darlene Conley
Darlene Conley

(Class Of 1965)  

Sharon Enyart (Herbert)
Sharon Enyart (Herbert)

(Class Of 1968)  

Bill Howard
Bill Howard

(Class Of 1970)  

Gary Massey
Gary Massey

(Class Of 1968)  

Barbara Ann Smithwick (Pruneda)
Barbara Ann Smithwick

(Class Of 1968)  

Kenny Tipps
Kenny Tipps

(Class Of 1972)  

Ronnie Winfield
Ronnie Winfield

(Class Of 1968)

Manuel Zarate
Manuel Zarate

(Class Of 1971)  

2006

Brenda Alaniz
Brenda Alaniz

(Class Of 1969)  

John Berry
John Berry

(Class Of 1966)  

Jo Ann Butler
Jo Ann Butler

(Class Of 1973)  

Teo Gomez, Jr.
Teo Gomez, Jr.

(Class Of 1968)  

Frankie Jones
Frankie Jones

(Class Of 1968)  

Cecil Journey
Cecil Journey

(Class Of 1970)  

Larry Mangum
Larry Mangum

(Class Of 1973)  

2005

James B. "Rusty" Collier, Jr.
James B. "Rusty" Coll…

(Class Of 1967)  

Howard Combs
Howard Combs

(Class Of 1970)  

Teresa Ferol (Carpenter)
Teresa Ferol (Carpenter)

(Class Of 1966)  

Patsy Mach (Teague)
Patsy Mach (Teague)

(Class Of 1967)  

Rodney Robison
Rodney Robison

(Class Of 1965)  

2004

Michael Byrn
Michael Byrn

(Class Of 1966)  

Sandra Enyart
Sandra Enyart

(Class Of 1968)  

Melvin Gathright
Melvin Gathright

(Class Of 1967)  

Harriet Halbert
Harriet Halbert

(Class Of 1969)  

Cindy Rushing (Martin)
Cindy Rushing (Martin)

(Class Of 1970)  

Leo Saenz
Leo Saenz

(Class Of 1973)  

Juan Villagran
Juan Villagran

(Class Of 1969)  

2003

Aurora Arriola (Garcia)
Aurora Arriola (Garcia)

(Class Of 1968)  

Shirley Beams (Keenan)
Shirley Beams (Keenan)

(Class Of 1967)  

Mary Ester Martinez (Nava)
Mary Ester Martinez (Nava)

(Class Of 1966)  

Doyle Raymond
Doyle Raymond

(Class Of 1966)  

Stacy Waltrip
Stacy Waltrip

(Class Of 1968)  

2002

Paul Dennis Baldwin
Paul Dennis Baldwin

(Class Of 1965)  

Mary Carlisle (Huey)
Mary Carlisle (Huey)

(Class Of 1973)  

Joseph A. "Joey" Laskowski
Joseph A. "Joey" Lask…

(Class Of 1973)  

Scott Elliott Rushing
Scott Elliott Rushing

(Class Of 1965)  

Scott Waddell
Scott Waddell

(Class Of 1973)  

2001

Douglas Barnette
Douglas Barnette

(Class Of 1969)  

James Ehman
James Ehman

(Class Of 1971)  

Mildred Mach
Mildred Mach

(Class Of 1968)  

Joe Ordenez
Joe Ordenez

(Class Of 1970)  

2000

Esmerejildo Garcia
Esmerejildo Garcia

 

Barbara Thigpen
Barbara Thigpen

(Class Of 1969)  

1999

Wesley Duncan
Wesley Duncan

(Class Of 1970)  

Darrell Landis
Darrell Landis

(Class Of 1968)  

Dossie Seago
Dossie Seago

(Class Of 1969)  

1998

Van Bearden
Van Bearden

(Class Of 1970)  

Helen LeLuex (O'Neal)
Helen LeLuex (O'Neal)

(Class Of 1971)  

Michael Newman
Michael Newman

(Class Of 1973)  

Carlene Speck
Carlene Speck

(Class Of 1970)  

1997

Barbara Faye Brandt (Wursthor)
Barbara Faye Brandt (Wu…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Cynthia Mora
Cynthia Mora

(Class Of 1964)  

1996

Bobby Clemons
Bobby Clemons

(Class Of 1967)  

Joe Gonzales
Joe Gonzales

(Class Of 1969)  

Anna Beth McInvale
Anna Beth McInvale

(Class Of 1966)  

Romeo Perez
Romeo Perez

(Class Of 1973)  

Irma Norma Salinas
Irma Norma Salinas

(Class Of 1967)  

Stephen Steen
Stephen Steen

(Class Of 1969)  

1995

Dorothy Jean Esch (Grossman)
Dorothy Jean Esch (Gros…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Mike Sowell
Mike Sowell

(Class Of 1973)  

1994

Susan Giles (Jones)
Susan Giles (Jones)

(Class Of 1967)  

Anna Lee Lopez (Cadena)
Anna Lee Lopez (Cadena)

(Class Of 1967)  

1991

Kent Martin
Kent Martin

(Class Of 1968)  

James Roemish
James Roemish

(Class Of 1966)

1990

Karen Perkins (Pierce)
Karen Perkins (Pierce)

(Class Of 1965)  

1989

Nancy Kattner (Kreston)
Nancy Kattner (Kreston)

(Class Of 1964)  

1988

Amando Lopez
Amando Lopez

(Class Of 1968)  

1987

Allen Pearson
Allen Pearson

(Class Of 1967)  

1986

Dennis Chiles
Dennis Chiles

(Class Of 1969)  

1984

Mark Holmes
Mark Holmes

(Class Of 1973)  

1982

George Smithwick
George Smithwick

(Class Of 1967)

1980

Irineo Infante
Irineo Infante

(Class Of 1968)  

1979

Roy Radar
Roy Radar

(Class Of 1966)  

1978

Tommy Butler
Tommy Butler

(Class Of 1966)  

1977

Stephen Dwelle
Stephen Dwelle

(Class Of 1972)  

1976

Bobby Wilkerson
Bobby Wilkerson

(Class Of 1965)  

1975

Larry Schimitt
Larry Schimitt

(Class Of 1968)  

Richard Steffens
Richard Steffens

(Class Of 1968)  

1974

Jan Carlisle
Jan Carlisle

(Class Of 1968)  

Reagan Nolan
Reagan Nolan

(Class Of 1972)  

1972

Billy Keliehor
Billy Keliehor

(Class Of 1968)  

1970

Jesus (Chuey) Trejo
Jesus (Chuey) Trejo

(Class Of 1969)  

1969

Collin Carlisle
Collin Carlisle

(Class Of 1968)  

Milton Rennert
Milton Rennert

(Class Of 1968)  

Reynaldo Soza
Reynaldo Soza

(Class Of 1967)  

1968

Margie Gonzalez
Margie Gonzalez

 

1967

Diana Serna
Diana Serna

(Class Of 1968)  

1966

Juan Manuel Garcia
Juan Manuel Garcia

(Class Of 1968)

Jesus Vela
Jesus Vela

(Class Of 1970)

1965

Roger Crowell
Roger Crowell

(Class Of 1965)  

Kenneth Pitts
Kenneth Pitts

(Class Of 1966)  

Hank Vanover
Hank Vanover

(Class Of 1968)  

1964

Carolyn Fay (Watts)
Carolyn Fay (Watts)

(Class Of 1964)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Frank Adames
Frank Adames

(Class Of 1968)

Luis Aguilar
Luis Aguilar

(Class Of 1968)  

Brenda Alaniz
Brenda Alaniz

(Class Of 1969)

Richard Alaniz
Richard Alaniz

(Class Of 1966)

Mary Alegria
Mary Alegria

(Class Of 1969)

Adan Alfaro
Adan Alfaro

(Class Of 1965)

Arturo Alfaro
Arturo Alfaro

(Class Of 1969)

John (Red) Alfred
John (Red) Alfred

(Class Of 1972)  

Judy Allen
Judy Allen

(Class Of 1963)  

Domingo Alvarez
Domingo Alvarez

(Class Of 1973)  

Curtis Baker
Curtis Baker

(Class Of 1965)

Gilbert Barrera
Gilbert Barrera

(Class Of 1966)  

Steven Bennett
Steven Bennett

(Class Of 1972)

Harold F. Bluhm
Harold F. Bluhm

(Class Of 1965)  

Gene Bollom
Gene Bollom

(Class Of 1966)  

Abel Botello
Abel Botello

(Class Of 1970)

Barbara Brandt (Barnhart)
Barbara Brandt (Barnhart)

(Class Of 1966)

Johnny Brown
Johnny Brown

(Class Of 1972)

Mike Burchett
Mike Burchett

(Class Of 1973)  

Sandra Calhoun
Sandra Calhoun

(Class Of 1965)

Ray Canales
Ray Canales

(Class Of 1966)

Zenon Canales
Zenon Canales

(Class Of 1973)  

Chris Cantu
Chris Cantu

(Class Of 1973)  

Renee Cantu
Renee Cantu

(Class Of 1973)  

Robert Carrasco
Robert Carrasco

(Class Of 1964)  

Dennis Carter
Dennis Carter

(Class Of 1973)  

Frank Casas
Frank Casas

(Class Of 1973)  

Mary Beth Chaney
Mary Beth Chaney

(Class Of 1966)

Robert Chavarria
Robert Chavarria

(Class Of 1966)

Donna Jean Cobb
Donna Jean Cobb

(Class Of 1965)  

David De La Cruz
David De La Cruz

(Class Of 1965)

Mark DeLaCruz
Mark DeLaCruz

(Class Of 1973)  

Librada Elizardo
Librada Elizardo

(Class Of 1969)

Dorothy Esch
Dorothy Esch

(Class Of 1966)

Javier Falcon
Javier Falcon

(Class Of 1968)

Adan Flores
Adan Flores

(Class Of 1969)

Yolanda Flores
Yolanda Flores

(Class Of 1969)

Randy Fowler
Randy Fowler

(Class Of 1973)  

Jeanette Fuller
Jeanette Fuller

(Class Of 1972)  

Jody Gallimore
Jody Gallimore

(Class Of 1973)  

Arnulfo (Nufe) Gamez
Arnulfo (Nufe) Gamez

(Class Of 1966)

Albert Garcia
Albert Garcia

(Class Of 1973)  

Armando Garcia
Armando Garcia

(Class Of 1965)  

Emilio Garcia
Emilio Garcia

(Class Of 1969)

Esmerejildo Garcia
Esmerejildo Garcia

(Class Of 1968)  

Esmerejildo Garcia
Esmerejildo Garcia

(Class Of 1968)

Mario Garcia
Mario Garcia

(Class Of 1973)  

Rolando Garcia
Rolando Garcia

(Class Of 1965)

Virginia Garcia
Virginia Garcia

(Class Of 1968)

Yolanda Garcia
Yolanda Garcia

(Class Of 1973)  

Edwardo Garza
Edwardo Garza

(Class Of 1973)  

Hector Garza
Hector Garza

(Class Of 1973)  

Steve Garza
Steve Garza

(Class Of 1966)  

Bernardo Godines
Bernardo Godines

(Class Of 1968)  

Bernardo Godines
Bernardo Godines

(Class Of 1968)

Crispin Gonzales
Crispin Gonzales

(Class Of 1965)

Rudy Gonzales
Rudy Gonzales

(Class Of 1972)  

Joe Gonzalez
Joe Gonzalez

(Class Of 1969)

Nelda Gonzalez (Serna)
Nelda Gonzalez (Serna)

(Class Of 1973)  

Santos Gonzalez (Gamez)
Santos Gonzalez (Gamez)

(Class Of 1966)

Margie Gonzalez
Margie Gonzalez

(Class Of 1969)

Gail Goodwin
Gail Goodwin

(Class Of 1967)

Emilia Guerra
Emilia Guerra

(Class Of 1967)

Rosario Guerra
Rosario Guerra

(Class Of 1969)

Jesus Guerrero
Jesus Guerrero

(Class Of 1973)  

Virgil Ham
Virgil Ham

(Class Of 1965)

Dempsey Haynes
Dempsey Haynes

(Class Of 1967)

Brian Hines
Brian Hines

(Class Of 1966)  

Harold Hoffman
Harold Hoffman

(Class Of 1965)

Roy Howard
Roy Howard

(Class Of 1968)  

George Huerta
George Huerta

(Class Of 1973)  

Bobby Huff
Bobby Huff

(Class Of 1966)  

Floyd Hughes
Floyd Hughes

(Class Of 1967)

Frank Jasso
Frank Jasso

(Class Of 1967)

Richard Joslin
Richard Joslin

(Class Of 1973)  

Connie Killen
Connie Killen

(Class Of 1970)  

Curtis King
Curtis King

(Class Of 1973)  

Russell King
Russell King

(Class Of 1973)  

Robert Lambert
Robert Lambert

(Class Of 1973)  

Joey Laskowski
Joey Laskowski

(Class Of 1973)  

Robert Lazos
Robert Lazos

(Class Of 1973)  

Robert Lerma
Robert Lerma

(Class Of 1969)

Maria Limon
Maria Limon

(Class Of 1968)

Guerra Liobardo
Guerra Liobardo

(Class Of 1966)

Lupe Longoria
Lupe Longoria

(Class Of 1965)

Ruben Lopez
Ruben Lopez

(Class Of 1968)

Jackie Lowe
Jackie Lowe

(Class Of 1966)

Terri Lytle
Terri Lytle

(Class Of 1967)  

Manuel Mansilla
Manuel Mansilla

(Class Of 1968)  

Jacob (Jabby) Martin
Jacob (Jabby) Martin

(Class Of 1966)  

Robelin Martinez
Robelin Martinez

(Class Of 1968)  

Samuel Martinez
Samuel Martinez

(Class Of 1973)  

Anna Beth McInvale
Anna Beth McInvale

(Class Of 1966)

Ross Meadows
Ross Meadows

(Class Of 1964)  

Guadalupe Moncevais
Guadalupe Moncevais

(Class Of 1969)

Marie Mullen
Marie Mullen

(Class Of 1965)  

Danny Niehaus
Danny Niehaus

(Class Of 1970)  

Vivian Ochoa (Valdez)
Vivian Ochoa (Valdez)

(Class Of 1968)

Shirley Pachall
Shirley Pachall

(Class Of 1968)  

David Parker
David Parker

(Class Of 1973)  

Jimmy Pawelek
Jimmy Pawelek

(Class Of 1972)  

Betty Jean Perez (McKensie)
Betty Jean Perez (McKensie)

(Class Of 1966)

Mary Christine Perez (McQueen)
Mary Christine Perez (M…)

(Class Of 1965)  

Bill Perkins
Bill Perkins

(Class Of 1967)  

Bruce Pipkin
Bruce Pipkin

(Class Of 1973)  

William Joseph Powers
William Joseph Powers

(Class Of 1968)  

Jackie Ragsdale
Jackie Ragsdale

(Class Of 1965)

Maria Hilda Ramon
Maria Hilda Ramon

(Class Of 1967)

Larry Reedy
Larry Reedy

(Class Of 1971)  

Richard Reyman
Richard Reyman

(Class Of 1968)

Adan Rios
Adan Rios

(Class Of 1966)

Manuel Rios
Manuel Rios

(Class Of 1964)  

Robert Rivera
Robert Rivera

(Class Of 1973)  

Albert Rodriguez
Albert Rodriguez

(Class Of 1973)  

Raul Rodriguez
Raul Rodriguez

(Class Of 1969)

Terry Rounsevall
Terry Rounsevall

(Class Of 1963)  

Leo Saenz
Leo Saenz

(Class Of 1973)  

Ruben Salinas
Ruben Salinas

(Class Of 1973)  

Debbie Schul
Debbie Schul

(Class Of 1973)  

Brenda Seago
Brenda Seago

(Class Of 1965)

Oscar Silva
Oscar Silva

(Class Of 1973)  

Mike Slough
Mike Slough

(Class Of 1970)

Robert "Bobby" Smithwick Jr.
Robert "Bobby" Smithw…

(Class Of 1972)  

Robert Strong
Robert Strong

(Class Of 1965)

Robert Thigpen
Robert Thigpen

(Class Of 1967)  

Carolyn Tinnin
Carolyn Tinnin

(Class Of 1963)  

Danny Trejo
Danny Trejo

(Class Of 1968)

Felix Trejo
Felix Trejo

(Class Of 1973)  

Jesus Trejo
Jesus Trejo

(Class Of 1969)

Abel Trevino
Abel Trevino

(Class Of 1970)

Guadalupe Trevino
Guadalupe Trevino

(Class Of 1970)

Rodolfo Trevino
Rodolfo Trevino

(Class Of 1966)  

Roel Trevino
Roel Trevino

(Class Of 1970)

Sylvia Trevino
Sylvia Trevino

(Class Of 1973)  

Yolanda Trevino
Yolanda Trevino

(Class Of 1970)

Mike Treybig
Mike Treybig

(Class Of 1970)

Beverly Truesdell
Beverly Truesdell

(Class Of 1968)

Connie Vasquez
Connie Vasquez

(Class Of 1970)

Edna Vasquez
Edna Vasquez

(Class Of 1970)

Rosa Vasquez
Rosa Vasquez

(Class Of 1968)

Cynthia Vela
Cynthia Vela

(Class Of 1967)  

Juan Jose Vela
Juan Jose Vela

(Class Of 1970)

Raymundo Vidal
Raymundo Vidal

(Class Of 1973)  

Juan Villagran
Juan Villagran

(Class Of 1969)

David Villareal
David Villareal

(Class Of 1970)

Rosario Villareal
Rosario Villareal

(Class Of 1970)

Enrique Villarreal
Enrique Villarreal

(Class Of 1969)

Marcos Villarreal
Marcos Villarreal

(Class Of 1969)  

Willie Villarreal
Willie Villarreal

(Class Of 1971)

Bonnie Wade
Bonnie Wade

(Class Of 1973)  

Harold Wakehouse
Harold Wakehouse

(Class Of 1965)

Cheryl Lynn Walker (Brown)
Cheryl Lynn Walker (Brown)

(Class Of 1971)  

Cydney Walker (Fowler)
Cydney Walker (Fowler)

(Class Of 1973)  

Chaney Williams
Chaney Williams

(Class Of 1973)  

Dale Williams
Dale Williams

(Class Of 1966)

Joe Williams
Joe Williams

(Class Of 1967)

Archie Winkler
Archie Winkler

(Class Of 1970)

Jay Wood
Jay Wood

(Class Of 1966)

Dolores Wright
Dolores Wright

(Class Of 1970)

Aida Zamora
Aida Zamora

(Class Of 1970)

Eunice Zamora (Araiza)
Eunice Zamora (Araiza)

(Class Of 1969)

Connie Zepeda
Connie Zepeda

(Class Of 1970)
 
STAFF

2020

Bryce Taylor
Bryce Taylor

 

2017

Peggy Dodd (Wilshusen)
Peggy Dodd (Wilshusen)

 

George C. Draper Jr.
George C. Draper Jr.

 

Alonzo Lopez
Alonzo Lopez

 

Diana Olivia Taylor
Diana Olivia Taylor

 

2016

John Alebis
John Alebis

 

2012

Ernestine Glossbrenner
Ernestine Glossbrenner

 

1989

Larry O'Rear
Larry O'Rear

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Martha Loy (Luigi)
Martha Loy (Luigi)

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.